Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Snevia Ltd

Private Limited Company

Snevia Ltd
144-146 Willesden Lane
London
NW6 7TH
Company NameSnevia Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11778942
Incorporation Date21 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKutbuddin Sajjad Husain Nawab
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Cosmetic and Toilet Articles In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 October 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 February 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address144-146 Willesden Lane
London
NW6 7TH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 October 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 February 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5233)Retail cosmetic & toilet articles
SIC 2007 (47750)Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more