Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Vic-Harry Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Vic-Harry Services Ltd
Flat 1 Morton Court
1 High Street
Walsall
Bloxwich
WS3 2BF
Company NameVic-Harry Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11792290
Incorporation Date28 January 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKingsley Samson Buseni
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 October 2020 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 February 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 1 Morton Court
1 High Street
Walsall
Bloxwich
WS3 2BF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWalsall North
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 October 2020 (8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 February 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more