Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Xtrakul Limited

Private Limited Company

Xtrakul Limited
440 Wolverhampton Road East
Wolverhampton
WV4 6AR
Company NameXtrakul Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11795211
Incorporation Date29 January 2019 (2 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEnaghalino Onaidhe
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 January 2020 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2021 (6 days, 1 hour from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return28 January 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due11 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address440 Wolverhampton Road East
Wolverhampton
WV4 6AR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 January 2020 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2021 (6 days, 1 hour from now)
Latest Return28 January 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due11 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

21 March 2021Notification of Wint Leanne Wint as a person with significant control on 1 March 2021
14 March 2021Appointment of Miss Misha Leanne Wint as a director on 2 August 2020
12 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 28 January 2021 with no updates
12 February 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 January 2020
12 November 2020Registered office address changed from 9 Liana Gardens Wolverhampton WV2 2AD England to 440 Wolverhampton Road East Wolverhampton WV4 6AR on 12 November 2020

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing