Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Islandb Ltd

Private Limited Company

Islandb Ltd
57 Bream Close
Tottenham
London
N17 9DG
Company NameIslandb Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11800315
Incorporation Date31 January 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKimoy Williams
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Railways and Underground Railways
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return31 January 2020 (2 months ago)
Next Return Due14 February 2021 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address57 Bream Close
Tottenham
London
N17 9DG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return31 January 2020 (2 months ago)
Next Return Due14 February 2021 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (42120)Construction of railways and underground railways

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more