Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Al-Jazeera Perfumes Ltd

Private Limited Company

Al-Jazeera Perfumes Ltd
Amine El-Bacha
61 Mill Lane
London
NW6 1NB
Company NameAl-Jazeera Perfumes Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11801167
Incorporation Date1 February 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmine El-Bacha
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Perfumes and Toilet Preparations
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 February 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressAmine El-Bacha
61 Mill Lane
London
NW6 1NB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 February 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2452)Manufacture perfumes & toilet preparations
SIC 2007 (20420)Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5145)Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
SIC 2007 (46450)Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more