Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Billetfield Property (Taunton) Limited

Private Limited Company

Billetfield Property (Taunton) Limited
Montrose House
North Street
Crewkerne
TA18 7AL
Company NameBilletfield Property (Taunton) Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11805244
Incorporation Date4 February 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMarcus Morton Barrett
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2020 (4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return3 February 2020 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due17 February 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressMontrose House
North Street
Crewkerne
TA18 7AL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyYeovil
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaCrewkerne
ParishCrewkerne
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2020 (4 months from now)
Latest Return3 February 2020 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due17 February 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more