Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Foam Car Wash Ltd

Private Limited Company

Foam Car Wash Ltd
1 Springfield Close
Rowley Regis
Birmingham
B65 8JZ
Company NameFoam Car Wash Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11809609
Incorporation Date6 February 2019 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKarwan Omar Ahmad
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Cleaning Services
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 February 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address1 Springfield Close
Rowley Regis
Birmingham
B65 8JZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHalesowen and Rowley Regis
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 February 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (9003)Sanitation, remediation & similar activities
SIC 2007 (81299)Other cleaning services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more