Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Imran Ayub Holdings Ltd

Private Limited Company

Imran Ayub Holdings Ltd
39 Rushmore Road
London
E5 0ET
Company NameImran Ayub Holdings Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11812198
Incorporation Date7 February 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRaja Imran Ayub
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Other Holding Companies N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 February 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 February 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address39 Rushmore Road
London
E5 0ET
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHackney North and Stoke Newington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 February 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 February 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64209)Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more