Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CK Plumbing & Environmental Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

CK Plumbing & Environmental Services Ltd
102 London Road
New Balderton
Newark
NG24 3AQ
Company NameCK Plumbing & Environmental Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11815014
Incorporation Date8 February 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Keir
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityEngineering Design Activities For Industrial Process and Production
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 February 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address102 London Road
New Balderton
Newark
NG24 3AQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyNewark
RegionEast Midlands
CountyNottinghamshire
Built Up AreaNewark-on-Trent
ParishBalderton
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 February 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71121)Engineering design activities for industrial process and production

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more