Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Elite Collection Limited

Private Limited Company

Elite Collection Limited
107 Holland Road
London
W14 8HS
Company NameElite Collection Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11815259
Incorporation Date8 February 2019 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnwar Cherquaoui
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivitySale of Used Cars and Light Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return13 March 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 March 2020 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address107 Holland Road
London
W14 8HS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return13 March 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 March 2020 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (45112)Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more