Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

NEL & Betty Healthcare Ltd

Private Limited Company

NEL & Betty Healthcare Ltd
71 Monks Park, Wembley
London
HA9 6JG
Company NameNEL & Betty Healthcare Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11815351
Incorporation Date8 February 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBeatrice Tendong Teboh
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address71 Monks Park, Wembley
London
HA9 6JG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more