Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AVA Creative Ltd

Private Limited Company

AVA Creative Ltd
127 Durham Road
Bromley
BR2 0SP
Company NameAVA Creative Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11819591
Incorporation Date11 February 2019 (7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicholas Frederick Sweetman
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address127 Durham Road
Bromley
BR2 0SP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBeckenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more