Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kenzai Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kenzai Services Ltd
152b Dersingham Avenue
London
E12 5QG
Company NameKenzai Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11821260
Incorporation Date12 February 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNassim Kenzai
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivitySale of Used Cars and Light Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address152b Dersingham Avenue
London
E12 5QG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Ham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (45112)Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more