Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Energy Green Homes UK Ltd

Private Limited Company

Energy Green Homes UK Ltd
42a Whitley Mead
Stoke Gifford
Bristol
BS34 8XT
Company NameEnergy Green Homes UK Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11823414
Incorporation Date13 February 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTerry John Thorne
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 November 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return12 February 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 February 2021 (11 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address42a Whitley Mead
Stoke Gifford
Bristol
BS34 8XT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFilton and Bradley Stoke
RegionSouth West
CountyGloucestershire
Built Up AreaBristol
ParishStoke Gifford
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 November 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return12 February 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 February 2021 (11 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more