Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Smyrna Organisation Ltd

Private Limited Company

Smyrna Organisation Ltd
55c Arundel Road
Brighton
BN2 5TB
Company NameSmyrna Organisation Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11830215
Incorporation Date15 February 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMurat Karamanoglu
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityPerforming Arts
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address55c Arundel Road
Brighton
BN2 5TB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrighton, Kemptown
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaBrighton and Hove
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (90010)Performing arts
SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9301)Wash & dry clean textile & fur
SIC 2007 (96010)Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9302)Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
SIC 2007 (96020)Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more