Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Jaykarafit Ltd

Private Limited Company

Jaykarafit Ltd
C/O Michael Filiou Ltd Salisbury House
81 High Street
Potters Bar
Hertfordshire
EN6 5AS
Company NameJaykarafit Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11831997
Incorporation Date18 February 2019 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCeykan Karagozlu
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 February 2021 (4 weeks, 1 day from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return17 February 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due31 March 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressC/O Michael Filiou Ltd Salisbury House
81 High Street
Potters Bar
Hertfordshire
EN6 5AS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaPotters Bar
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 400 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 February 2021 (4 weeks, 1 day from now)
Latest Return17 February 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due31 March 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more