Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kerala Health Care Limited

Private Limited Company

Kerala Health Care Limited
4 Albert Drive
Sheerawter
Woking
Surrey
GU21 5QZ
Company NameKerala Health Care Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11836040
Incorporation Date19 February 2019 (7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLigimol Varughese
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityHospital Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 March 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address4 Albert Drive
Sheerawter
Woking
Surrey
GU21 5QZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 March 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (86101)Hospital activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more