Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Four Walls Properties Ltd

Private Limited Company

Four Walls Properties Ltd
10 Rambures Close
Warwick
CV34 6GW
Company NameFour Walls Properties Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11848727
Incorporation Date26 February 2019 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLee John Moreton
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 March 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Rambures Close
Warwick
CV34 6GW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWhitnash
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 November 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 March 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more