Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Fullergroom Building Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Fullergroom Building Services Ltd
8 Huntingdon Road
Crowborough
East Sussex
TN6 2LJ
Company NameFullergroom Building Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11849879
Incorporation Date27 February 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWayne Fuller
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts28 February 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return26 February 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due9 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 Huntingdon Road
Crowborough
East Sussex
TN6 2LJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWealden
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaCrowborough
ParishCrowborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts28 February 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return26 February 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due9 April 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more