Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hasaria London Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hasaria London Ltd
83 Wakemans Hill Avenue
London
NW9 0TD
Company NameHasaria London Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11868632
Incorporation Date8 March 2019 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAneesa Qureshi
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Clothing In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return7 March 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 April 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address83 Wakemans Hill Avenue
London
NW9 0TD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return7 March 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 April 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5242)Retail sale of clothing
SIC 2007 (47710)Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more