Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Logic Digital Media Ltd

Private Limited Company

Logic Digital Media Ltd
2a Farm Lane
London
N14 4PP
Company NameLogic Digital Media Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11873078
Incorporation Date11 March 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJosiah Carl Eric Dorey
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityReproduction of Computer Media
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 March 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return10 March 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 April 2021 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address2a Farm Lane
London
N14 4PP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyChipping Barnet
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 March 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return10 March 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 April 2021 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2233)Reproduction of computer media
SIC 2007 (18203)Reproduction of computer media
SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2465)Manufacture of prepared unrecorded media
SIC 2007 (26800)Manufacture of magnetic and optical media
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (73120)Media representation services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more