Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bianca Best Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bianca Best Ltd
Greenacre Rockshaw Road
Merstham
Redhill
Surrey
RH1 3DE
Company NameBianca Best Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11873842
Incorporation Date11 March 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBianca Dawn Best
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivityOther Education N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 December 2020 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 March 2020 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressGreenacre Rockshaw Road
Merstham
Redhill
Surrey
RH1 3DE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Surrey
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
ParishBletchingley
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 December 2020 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 March 2020 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85590)Other education n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more