Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

UK Aspcon International Agrochemical Group Co., Ltd

Private Limited Company

UK Aspcon International Agrochemical Group Co., Ltd
Chase Business Centre
39-41 Chase Side
London
N14 5BP
Company NameUK Aspcon International Agrochemical Group Co., Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11878124
Incorporation Date12 March 2019 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChuandong Yang
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return11 March 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 April 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressChase Business Centre
39-41 Chase Side
London
N14 5BP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEnfield, Southgate
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 2,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return11 March 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 April 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more