Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Parcelsafe Limited

Private Limited Company

Parcelsafe Limited
327 Beverley Road
Anlaby
Hull
HU10 7BE
Company NameParcelsafe Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11887214
Incorporation Date18 March 2019 (6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKevin Brady
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2020 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address327 Beverley Road
Anlaby
Hull
HU10 7BE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHaltemprice and Howden
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Built Up AreaKingston upon Hull
ParishAnlaby with Anlaby Common
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2020 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more