Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Prestige Taxis Godalming Limited

Private Limited Company

Prestige Taxis Godalming Limited
98 Albert Drive
Sheerwater
Woking
GU21 5RE
Company NamePrestige Taxis Godalming Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11892239
Incorporation Date19 March 2019 (6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWajahat Rafeeq
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityTaxi Operation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 December 2020 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 April 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address98 Albert Drive
Sheerwater
Woking
GU21 5RE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 December 2020 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 April 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6022)Taxi operation
SIC 2007 (49320)Taxi operation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more