Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hand In Hand Visuals Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hand In Hand Visuals Ltd
41 Mossvale Close
Cradley Heath
B64 6DP
Company NameHand In Hand Visuals Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11896067
Incorporation Date21 March 2019 (10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoshua James
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityVideo Production Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 December 2020 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 April 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address41 Mossvale Close
Cradley Heath
B64 6DP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHalesowen and Rowley Regis
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 December 2020 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 April 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (59112)Video production activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74202)Other specialist photography

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more