Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ignatpartitions Limited

Private Limited Company

Ignatpartitions Limited
Flat 1
4 Saffron Central Square
Croydon
CR0 2FS
Company NameIgnatpartitions Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11898063
Incorporation Date22 March 2019 (10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel - Cristian Ignat
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Building Completion and Finishing
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 December 2020 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 April 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 1
4 Saffron Central Square
Croydon
CR0 2FS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCroydon Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 December 2020 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 April 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4545)Other building completion
SIC 2007 (43390)Other building completion and finishing

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more