Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Professional Vehicle Valeting Ltd

Private Limited Company

Professional Vehicle Valeting Ltd
191 Upper Lane
Gomersal
Cleckheaton
West Yorkshire
BD19 4JF
Company NameProfessional Vehicle Valeting Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11907705
Incorporation Date27 March 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJohn James Nuttall
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Cleaning Services
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 December 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 April 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address191 Upper Lane
Gomersal
Cleckheaton
West Yorkshire
BD19 4JF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBatley and Spen
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
Built Up AreaWest Yorkshire
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 December 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 April 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (9003)Sanitation, remediation & similar activities
SIC 2007 (81299)Other cleaning services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more