Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

SR Property 2019 Ltd

Private Limited Company

SR Property 2019 Ltd
19 Jackson Street
Ince
Wigan
WN2 2EB
Company NameSR Property 2019 Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11909283
Incorporation Date27 March 2019 (2 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRachael Isabella Wallace
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return26 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due9 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 Jackson Street
Ince
Wigan
WN2 2EB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWigan
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaWigan

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Latest Return26 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due9 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

11 March 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
9 April 2020Confirmation statement made on 26 March 2020 with no updates
27 March 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-03-27
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing