Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Vladkun Ltd

Private Limited Company

Vladkun Ltd
9 West Gate Mews
Whippendell Road
Hertfordshire
WD18 7BX
Company NameVladkun Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11915599
Incorporation Date30 March 2019 (2 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVladimir Ivanov
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return26 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 West Gate Mews
Whippendell Road
Hertfordshire
WD18 7BX
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return26 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

26 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 26 March 2021 with no updates
18 March 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
3 March 2021Registered office address changed from West Gate Mews Whippendell Road Hertfordshire Watford WD18 7BX to 9 West Gate Mews Whippendell Road Hertfordshire WD18 7BX on 3 March 2021
21 September 2020Registered office address changed from 20 Primrose Way Wembley HA0 1DR England to West Gate Mews Whippendell Road Hertfordshire Watford WD18 7BX on 21 September 2020
17 May 2020Confirmation statement made on 29 March 2020 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing