Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

DOAS Ltd

Private Limited Company

DOAS Ltd
Flat 17 Flat 17
St Johns
Redhill
Surrey
RH1 6QE
Company NameDOAS Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11918729
Incorporation Date1 April 2019 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorOla Dorry Abiola Abiola
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivitySocial Work Activities Without Accommodation For The Elderly and Disabled
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 January 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 17 Flat 17
St Johns
Redhill
Surrey
RH1 6QE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyReigate
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaRedhill (Reigate and Banstead)
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 January 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (88100)Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8532)Social work without accommodation
SIC 2007 (88990)Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more