Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Traveling Forest Ltd

Private Limited Company

Traveling Forest Ltd
19 Crossfield Road
London
N17 6AY
Company NameTraveling Forest Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11918748
Incorporation Date1 April 2019 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRita Anna Erdosi
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale Not In Stores, Stalls Or Markets
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 January 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (4 days, 19 hours from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 Crossfield Road
London
N17 6AY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 January 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (4 days, 19 hours from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5263)Other non-store retail sale
SIC 2007 (47990)Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (6330)Travel agencies etc; tourist
SIC 2007 (79110)Travel agency activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more