Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

GHEM Design Ltd

Private Limited Company

GHEM Design Ltd
19 Devonshire Avenue
19
Woking
GU21 5QW
Company NameGHEM Design Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11920380
Incorporation Date2 April 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMate Gancs
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Assembled Parquet Floors
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 January 2021 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return5 April 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due19 April 2020 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 Devonshire Avenue
19
Woking
GU21 5QW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 January 2021 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return5 April 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due19 April 2020 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2007 (16220)Manufacture of assembled parquet floors

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more