Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Timojo Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Timojo Services Ltd
124 Somerset Gardens
White Hart Lane
London
N17 8HA
Company NameTimojo Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11923330
Incorporation Date3 April 2019 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTitilola Adebajo
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Accommodation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 January 2021 (9 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 April 2020 (1 week, 1 day from now)

Contact

Registered Address124 Somerset Gardens
White Hart Lane
London
N17 8HA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 January 2021 (9 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 April 2020 (1 week, 1 day from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5523)Other provision of lodgings
SIC 2007 (55900)Other accommodation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more