Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Pricilliaagg Limited

Private Limited Company

Pricilliaagg Limited
Flat D O 3a
London Road
Liverpool
L3 8JD
Company NamePricilliaagg Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11924008
Incorporation Date3 April 2019 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorObipiseibima Pricillia Aggokabo
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Nursing Care Facilities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 April 2020 (7 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat D O 3a
London Road
Liverpool
L3 8JD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLiverpool, Riverside
RegionNorth West
CountyMerseyside
Built Up AreaLiverpool
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 April 2020 (7 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87100)Residential nursing care facilities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more