Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Moor Time Ltd

Private Limited Company

Moor Time Ltd
25 Acacia Road
Mitcham
CR4 1SF
Company NameMoor Time Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11924830
Incorporation Date3 April 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBjorn Raphael Green
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityWholesale of Clothing and Footwear
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 April 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return2 April 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 April 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address25 Acacia Road
Mitcham
CR4 1SF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMitcham and Morden
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 April 2021 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return2 April 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 April 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5142)Wholesale of clothing and footwear
SIC 2007 (46420)Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more