Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Wine On Tap Limited

Private Limited Company

Wine On Tap Limited
27 De Lara Way
Woking
GU21 6NY
Company NameWine On Tap Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11933055
Incorporation Date8 April 2019 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLindsay Danner
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Stalls and Markets of Food, Beverages and Tobacco Products
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 April 2020 (7 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address27 De Lara Way
Woking
GU21 6NY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 April 2020 (7 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (47810)Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more