Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Jb Express Logistics Ltd

Private Limited Company

Jb Express Logistics Ltd
47, Maraschino Apartments, Flat 5
Cherry Orchard Road
Croydon
Surrey
CR0 6FJ
Company NameJb Express Logistics Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11934373
Incorporation Date9 April 2019 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJustin Bello
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 January 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 April 2020 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address47, Maraschino Apartments, Flat 5
Cherry Orchard Road
Croydon
Surrey
CR0 6FJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCroydon Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 January 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 April 2020 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more