Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AF&M Services Limited

Private Limited Company

AF&M Services Limited
13 Fields Park Crescent
Romford
RM6 5AP
Company NameAF&M Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11934965
Incorporation Date9 April 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlexandru Frunza
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 April 2020 (7 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address13 Fields Park Crescent
Romford
RM6 5AP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford South
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 April 2020 (7 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more