Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

HKGK Limited

Private Limited Company

HKGK Limited
23 Oakridge Avenue
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8EW
Company NameHKGK Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11948169
Incorporation Date15 April 2019 (2 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHassan Shahidullah
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return14 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due28 April 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address23 Oakridge Avenue
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8EW
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return14 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due28 April 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

22 April 2021Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2020
22 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 14 April 2021 with no updates
15 April 2020Confirmation statement made on 14 April 2020 with no updates
15 April 2019Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2019-04-15
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing