Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CCP Fast Food Limited

Private Limited Company

CCP Fast Food Limited
12 High Street
Barking Side
Essex
IG6 2DF
Company NameCCP Fast Food Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11964189
Incorporation Date25 April 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohamed Ilyas
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityUnlicenced Restaurants and Cafes
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 January 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 May 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address12 High Street
Barking Side
Essex
IG6 2DF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 January 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 May 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56102)Unlicenced restaurants and cafes
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more