Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dmars Solution Ltd

Private Limited Company

Dmars Solution Ltd
30 Sandringham Road
Stoke Gifford
Bristol
BS34 8NR
Company NameDmars Solution Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11976113
Incorporation Date2 May 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDeepika Marella
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 May 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return29 April 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 May 2021 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address30 Sandringham Road
Stoke Gifford
Bristol
BS34 8NR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFilton and Bradley Stoke
RegionSouth West
CountyGloucestershire
Built Up AreaBristol
ParishStoke Gifford
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 May 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return29 April 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 May 2021 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more