Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dg-Tal Edge Ltd

Private Limited Company

Dg-Tal Edge Ltd
33 North Street
Crewkerne
TA18 7AL
Company NameDg-Tal Edge Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11976196
Incorporation Date2 May 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDibakar Gayen
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 February 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 May 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address33 North Street
Crewkerne
TA18 7AL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyYeovil
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaCrewkerne
ParishCrewkerne
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 February 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 May 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71122)Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more