Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Abodance Investments Ltd

Private Limited Company

Abodance Investments Ltd
International House
24 Holborn Viaduct
London
EC1A 2BN
Company NameAbodance Investments Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11977967
Incorporation Date3 May 2019 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlaister Leigh Cuaresma
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityManagement of Real Estate On A Fee Or Contract Basis
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 February 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 May 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressInternational House
24 Holborn Viaduct
London
EC1A 2BN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCities of London and Westminster
RegionLondon
CountyCity of London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 2,000 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 February 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 May 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7032)Manage real estate, fee or contract
SIC 2007 (68320)Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more