Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bespoke Plumbing Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bespoke Plumbing Solutions Ltd
40 Waddon Court Road
Croydon
CR0 4AG
Company NameBespoke Plumbing Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11981834
Incorporation Date7 May 2019 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGeorge Mihai Sandu
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityPlumbing, Heat and Air-Conditioning Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 February 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 May 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address40 Waddon Court Road
Croydon
CR0 4AG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCroydon South
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due7 February 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due20 May 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4533)Plumbing
SIC 2007 (43220)Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71122)Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more