Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Deep In Nature Ltd

Private Limited Company

Deep In Nature Ltd
82 Park Rise
Harpenden
Hertfordshire
AL5 3AL
Company NameDeep In Nature Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11989938
Incorporation Date10 May 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTricia Joanna Parish
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivityCultural Education
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 February 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 May 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address82 Park Rise
Harpenden
Hertfordshire
AL5 3AL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHitchin and Harpenden
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaHarpenden
ParishHarpenden
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 February 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 May 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85520)Cultural education

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more