Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Gainz Station Apparel Ltd

Private Limited Company

Gainz Station Apparel Ltd
Flat 1
3 Plaistow Lane
Bromley
BR1 4DS
Company NameGainz Station Apparel Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11992818
Incorporation Date13 May 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Jesus Walker
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Stalls and Markets of Textiles, Clothing and Footwear
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 May 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 May 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 1
3 Plaistow Lane
Bromley
BR1 4DS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBromley and Chislehurst
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 May 2021 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 May 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (47820)Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more