Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

D Travel The World Ltd

Private Limited Company

D Travel The World Ltd
25 Dunkley Street
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV1 4AN
Company NameD Travel The World Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11992834
Incorporation Date13 May 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIon Dumitru
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTravel Agency Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 February 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 May 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address25 Dunkley Street
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV1 4AN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 February 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 May 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (6330)Travel agencies etc; tourist
SIC 2007 (79110)Travel agency activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more