Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kushienye Selections Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kushienye Selections Ltd
49 Great Cambridge Road
London
Tottenham
N17 7LJ
Company NameKushienye Selections Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11993554
Incorporation Date14 May 2019 (10 months, 4 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorElisha Braddick
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 February 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 May 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address49 Great Cambridge Road
London
Tottenham
N17 7LJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 February 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 May 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more