Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Protein Treats Ltd

Private Limited Company

Protein Treats Ltd
56 Christow Street
Leicester
Leicestershire
LE1 2GN
Company NameProtein Treats Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12002954
Incorporation Date17 May 2019 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAjwad Sidik
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Other Food Products N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return16 May 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 May 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address56 Christow Street
Leicester
Leicestershire
LE1 2GN
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLeicester South
RegionEast Midlands
CountyLeicestershire
Built Up AreaLeicester

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return16 May 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 May 2021 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (1589)Manufacture of other food products
SIC 2007 (10890)Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing